2017-08-19 Melnragė

Pajūrio trasa

Rezultatai

Grupė MA 22.000 km

Vieta NR Dalyvis Klubas Laikas min/km Atsiliko
1 14 Ražaitytė Gabija Igtisa SK, Kaunas 1:46:02,7 4:49
2 6 Buinauskienė Lina Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 2:08:58,0 5:52 22:55,3
3 19 Borusienė Audronė Kauno BMK, Kaunas 2:15:38,4 6:10 29:35,7
4 27 Liubinskienė Justina O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 2:47:30,3 7:37 1:01:27,6
5 21 Kontenytė Rima Klubo jokio, Vilnius 3:02:58,0 8:19 1:16:55,3
6 11 Kazikaitytė Jurgita Bėgu pats sau, Vilnius 3:08:17,6 8:34 1:22:14,9
7 34 Urnikytė Solveiga Ritmas, Gargždai 3:15:40,6 8:54 1:29:37,9

Dar trasoje 2

Grupė MB 16.000 km

Vieta NR Dalyvis Klubas Laikas min/km Atsiliko
1 128 Gruzdienė Linara Ritmas, Gargždai 1:25:37,4 5:21
2 116 Zumbrickienė Laura Klaipėdos bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 1:31:56,7 5:45 6:19,3
3 294 Baltriukaitė Ieva OK Kopa, Klaipėda 1:40:26,8 6:17 14:49,4
4 122 Jokūbaitytė Jaurienė Jūratė Klaipėda 1:44:52,4 6:33 19:15,0
5 121 Daujotė Renata ne klubas, Klaipėda 1:47:52,2 6:45 22:14,8
6 138 Labinienė Simona VIP, Šiauliai 1:48:50,0 6:48 23:12,6
7 130 Šideikytė Laima Trys draugai ir Aš, Plungė 1:51:53,8 7:00 26:16,4
7 132 Drakšaitė Viktorija Trys draugai ir Aš, Vilnius 1:51:53,8 7:00 26:16,4
9 295 Navickė Sonata Klaipėda 1:53:38,6 7:06 28:01,2
10 136 Galuška Natalja vilnius, Vilnius 1:56:42,5 7:18 31:05,1
11 115 Bakienė Rasa Kauno BMK, Kaunas 2:11:56,4 8:15 46:19,0
12 296 Šeputytė Kristina Klaipėda 2:12:48,5 8:18 47:11,1

106 Šamakova Nina AŠ MYLIU GESTŲ KALBĄ, Klaipėda 1:32:15,4 7km

107 Janušauskienė Robertina AŠ MYLIU GESTŲ KALBĄ, Klaipėda 1:32:26,2 7km

105 Ivanauskaitė Viktorija AŠ MYLIU GESTŲ KALBĄ, Klaipėda 1:33:18,5 7km

Dar trasoje 2

Grupė MC 9.000 km

Vieta NR Dalyvis Klubas Laikas min/km Atsiliko
1 257 Šaltenytė Monika Midlongas, Vilnius 42:16,3 4:42
2 255 Revaitė Vilija Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:12,8 5:01 2:56,5
3 282 Trimakė Kristina OK Kopa, Klaipėda 47:10,2 5:14 4:53,9
4 205 Latakaitė Reda Klaipėda 47:51,9 5:19 5:35,6
5 239 Černeckytė Milda Jaunystė OK, Neringa 48:51,2 5:26 6:34,9
6 274 Gruzdytė Deira Ritmas, Gargždai 52:28,2 5:50 10:11,9
7 201 Ačaitė Renata Klaipėda 52:30,4 5:50 10:14,1
8 244 Dobrovolskienė Ida Kauno BMK, Kaunas 53:59,3 6:00 11:43,0
9 216 Rybak Diana Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 54:33,4 6:04 12:17,1
10 261 Kumpienė Ingrida Šiauliai 55:02,8 6:07 12:46,5
11 249 Viršilaitė Kristina Kopa OK, Klaipėda 55:09,3 6:08 12:53,0
12 224 Stonkuvienė Raimonda Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 55:09,8 6:08 12:53,5
13 264 Mockutė Diana PARKO CHEBRA, Klaipėda 55:13,5 6:08 12:57,2
14 262 Koveckytė Aldona O! Klaipėda, Palanga 55:28,3 6:10 13:12,0
15 242 Dobrovolskaitė Laura Kauno BMK, Kaunas 55:44,0 6:12 13:27,7
16 226 Domarkienė Neringa Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 55:56,3 6:13 13:40,0
17 236 Padaigaitė Urtė Individualiai, Vilnius 56:18,0 6:15 14:01,7
18 234 Labžentytė Violeta Ind., Klaipėda 56:56,7 6:20 14:40,4
19 225 Česnauskienė Asta Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 57:12,0 6:21 14:55,7
20 210 Petraitytė Dovilė Gargždai 59:03,3 6:34 16:47,0
21 218 Vichrova Viktorija Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 59:11,7 6:35 16:55,4
22 270 Saračinskienė Ernesta Penki kalnai, Mažeikiai 59:16,4 6:35 17:00,1
23 267 Andriuškienė Aldona Penki kalnai, Mažeikiai 59:16,8 6:35 17:00,5
24 287 Kalvaitytė Patricija Klaipėda 59:19,9 6:36 17:03,6
25 288 Bertulė Gintarė Klaipėda 59:23,7 6:36 17:07,4
26 232 Pranevičiūtė Viktorija Impuls, Klaipėda 59:47,7 6:39 17:31,4
27 268 Trimailovienė Jūratė Penki kalnai, Mažeikiai 1:00:19,8 6:42 18:03,5
28 256 Petrauskaitė Monika Mėgėjų, Klaipėda 1:01:20,7 6:49 19:04,4
29 278 Laurinaitienė Rūta Versmė RUN, Plungė 1:03:35,3 7:04 21:19,0
30 209 Novogrudskaitė Evelina Panevėžys 1:03:44,7 7:05 21:28,4
31 266 Liaučiuvienė Gintarė Penki kalnai, Mažeikiai 1:07:30,9 7:30 25:14,6
31 269 Zarifova Diliara Penki kalnai, Mažeikiai 1:07:30,9 7:30 25:14,6
33 271 Liachovienė Rasa Penki kalnai, Mažeikiai 1:09:08,1 7:41 26:51,8
34 243 Dobrovolskytė Vijole Kauno BMK, Kaunas 1:09:10,2 7:41 26:53,9
35 222 Milerytė Viktorija Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 1:09:25,2 7:43 27:08,9
36 221 Kusienė Ramunė Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 1:10:56,2 7:53 28:39,9
37 227 Vilkė Daiva Bėgu sau, Klaipėda 1:15:39,6 8:24 33:23,3
38 275 Valiukevičiūtė Indrė Šiuo metu nepriklausau jokiam klubui, Kaunas 1:19:23,8 8:49 37:07,5
38 276 Kubiliūtė Skirmantė Šiuo metu nepriklausau jokiam klubui, Vilnius 1:19:23,8 8:49 37:07,5
40 220 Vičienė Dalia Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 1:56:27,5 12:56 1:14:11,2

Dar trasoje 8

Grupė VA 22.000 km

Vieta NR Dalyvis Klubas Laikas min/km Atsiliko
1 40 Galuška Jevgenijus VOLVERE RUN, Vilnius 1:31:32,9 4:10
2 39 Košiuba Donatas Svylantys Kedai, Kaunas 1:38:27,9 4:29 6:55,0
3 16 Petrulis Vitalijus Igtisa SK, Kaunas 1:38:40,8 4:29 7:07,9
4 15 Saunorius Dainoras Igtisa SK, Kaunas 1:39:26,2 4:31 7:53,3
5 20 Totilas Vidas Kauno BMK, Vilemai 1:41:36,4 4:37 10:03,5
6 9 Uža Valentas Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 1:45:12,4 4:47 13:39,5
7 12 Červonka Povilas Beklubis, Klaipėda 1:45:41,1 4:48 14:08,2
8 23 Lomsargis Kęstutis Maratonas, Klaipėda 1:46:11,1 4:50 14:38,2
9 1 Kalinauskas Egmontas #nekotrailrunners, Vilnius 1:46:38,3 4:51 15:05,4
10 29 Vaitkus Saulius Penki Kalnai, Mažeikiai 1:53:01,0 5:08 21:28,1
11 13 Aleliūnas Paulius Igtisa SK, Kaunas 1:53:16,1 5:09 21:43,2
12 31 Paulikas Saulius Redvelvet, Panevėžys 1:54:00,2 5:11 22:27,3
13 2 Sukackas Svajūnas Adventure Runners, Klaipėda 1:54:11,8 5:11 22:38,9
14 42 Šernas Mantas Klaipėda 1:57:16,1 5:20 25:43,2
15 17 Mickevičius Gintautas Individualiai, Šiauliai 2:00:28,9 5:29 28:56,0
16 43 Remeika Darius Klaipėda 2:02:55,2 5:35 31:22,3
17 4 Zakarauskas Tomas Banana, Klaipėda 2:05:01,0 5:41 33:28,1
18 28 Liaučius Linas Penki kalnai, Mažeikiai 2:05:59,5 5:44 34:26,6
19 5 Lekavičius Justas Bėgantis žmogus, Garliava 2:07:32,8 5:48 35:59,9
20 30 Krukonis Gvidas PiCar, Klaipėda 2:07:59,4 5:49 36:26,5
21 36 Gerika Egidijus smailų, Mažeikiai 2:08:04,5 5:49 36:31,6
22 7 Strazdauskas Algirdas Bėgimo Klubas, Klaipėda 2:08:49,3 5:51 37:16,4
23 8 Petkevičius Gintautas Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 2:14:17,2 6:06 42:44,3
24 33 Tamulėnas Rytis Riela, Vilnius 2:15:11,6 6:09 43:38,7
25 22 Jocius Jonas Lietuvos Kaimas, Raseiniai 2:17:29,5 6:15 45:56,6
26 26 Lenartas Ernas Kretinga 2:24:04,8 6:33 52:31,9
27 298 Vosylius Dainius Klaipėda 2:47:49,8 7:38 1:16:16,9
28 18 Vaiciekauskas Andrius Jeruzalės bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 3:08:17,4 8:34 1:36:44,5

Dar trasoje 5

Grupė VB 16.000 km

Vieta NR Dalyvis Klubas Laikas min/km Atsiliko
1 120 Čiapas Agnius Maratonas, Klaipėda 1:09:14,5 4:20
2 134 Laurinaitis Raimondas Versmė RUN, Plungė 1:13:27,6 4:35 4:13,1
3 292 Bernotas Andrius Klaipėda 1:22:03,9 5:08 12:49,4
4 114 Jarmalavičius Vilius Gyvenimo maratonas, Klaipėda 1:23:05,5 5:12 13:51,0
5 108 Čivilis Arūnas Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 1:24:18,0 5:16 15:03,5
6 111 Miknys Algirdas Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 1:25:04,4 5:19 15:49,9
7 146 Kučinskas Vilius Klaipėda 1:25:28,1 5:21 16:13,6
8 124 Pečkys Artūras O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:26:03,6 5:23 16:49,1
9 118 Baranauskas Lukas Lietuva-Gyvūnams, Klaipėda 1:27:25,3 5:28 18:10,8
10 293 Arnašius Andrius Klaipėda 1:28:04,2 5:30 18:49,7
11 135 Vaičius Kęstutis Vėtrungė, Klaipėda 1:29:21,4 5:35 20:06,9
12 127 Slobodianik Jurij Parko Chebra, Klaipėda 1:31:59,3 5:45 22:44,8
13 126 Paulauskas Aurimas Parko Chebra, Klaipėda 1:32:32,4 5:47 23:17,9
14 102 Ivanovas Aleksandras Klaipėda 1:33:52,3 5:52 24:37,8
15 113 Šatkus Povilas GSC, Klaipėda 1:34:23,0 5:54 25:08,5
16 131 Siautilas Egidijus Trys draugai ir Aš, Plungė 1:35:16,1 5:57 26:01,6
17 129 Grabauskas Martynas Šilalės, Šilalė 1:36:00,1 6:00 26:45,6
18 125 Tautkevičius Karolis OK Takas, Kaunas 1:37:54,2 6:07 28:39,7
19 109 Šlyžius Gediminas Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 1:37:54,4 6:07 28:39,9
20 123 Dėkontas Ričardas nln, Klaipėda 1:39:16,3 6:12 30:01,8
21 117 Gentvilas Simonas Klaipėdos liberalai, Klaipėda 1:39:34,4 6:13 30:19,9
22 112 Domarkas Kasparas Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 1:41:36,8 6:21 32:22,3
23 133 Vainušis Vytenis Trys draugai ir Aš, Vilnius 1:51:53,9 7:00 42:39,4
24 101 Navikas Giedrius Klaipėda 1:53:41,9 7:06 44:27,4
25 297 Jermolajevas Viktoras Klaipėda 2:14:00,3 8:23 1:04:45,8

Dar trasoje 3

Grupė VC 9.000 km

Vieta NR Dalyvis Klubas Laikas min/km Atsiliko
1 207 Ruzveltas Nerijus Vėtrungė, Klaipėda 40:04,8 4:27
2 254 Šlekys Giedrius LIETUVOS CUKRUS, Marijampolė 41:55,1 4:39 1:50,3
3 252 Bogumila Robertas Kovas, Klaipėda 42:26,3 4:43 2:21,5
4 281 Šumskas Gytis S-Sportas adventure team, Klaipėda 43:13,3 4:48 3:08,5
5 285 Miškinis Mykolas Klaipėda 43:34,4 4:50 3:29,6
6 263 Kalindra Pijus PAP, Neringa 43:37,7 4:51 3:32,9
7 245 Baltmiškis Vytautas Keuri viedraa, Kretinga 45:06,2 5:01 5:01,4
8 280 Morkūnas Rokas Klaipėda 45:12,3 5:01 5:07,5
9 204 Baranauskas Mantas Klaipėda 45:24,8 5:03 5:20,0
10 240 Virškus Robertas jrv, Klaipėda 45:26,3 5:03 5:21,5
11 277 Šaltmeris Mindaugas Versmė RUN, Plungė 45:28,1 5:03 5:23,3
12 212 Vaišvilas Marius Arboro, Klaipėda 45:38,6 5:04 5:33,8
13 154 Vainorius Evaldas Klaipėda 46:05,9 5:07 6:01,1
14 230 Slausgalvis Tomas Igtisa SK, Kaunas 46:32,4 5:10 6:27,6
15 237 Valuzis Juozas Jaukurai, Klaipėda 46:36,0 5:11 6:31,2
16 279 Mazgeika Arlandas xxx, Šilutė 46:40,9 5:11 6:36,1
17 259 Lukoševicius Tadas Šiauliai 47:50,5 5:19 7:45,7
18 217 Augustis Vidas Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 47:55,0 5:19 7:50,2
19 260 Kasputis Laurynas Klaipėda 48:04,3 5:20 7:59,5
20 233 Gorys Justinas ind, Klaipėda 48:21,9 5:22 8:17,1
21 265 Radavičius Gintaras Parko chebra, Klaipėda 49:13,2 5:28 9:08,4
22 153 Sausaitis Arnas Klaipėda 51:22,3 5:42 11:17,5
23 247 Kasiulevičius Rimvydas Kopa OK, Klaipėda 51:26,3 5:43 11:21,5
24 223 Kasmauskis Arūnas Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 51:35,9 5:44 11:31,1
25 246 Grublys Algirdas Kopa OK, Klaipėda 51:46,5 5:45 11:41,7
26 203 Jaraminas Žilvinas Klaipėda 52:14,4 5:48 12:09,6
27 286 Bundauskas Modestas Klaipėda 52:23,8 5:49 12:19,0
28 214 Djakov Sergej Balco, Klaipėda 53:35,6 5:57 13:30,8
29 250 Stražinskas Mindaugas Kopa OK, Klaipėda 54:25,4 6:03 14:20,6
30 251 Grublys Arvydas Kopa OK, Klaipėda 54:33,5 6:04 14:28,7
31 208 Viršila Mindaugas Klaipėda 56:37,7 6:18 16:32,9
32 213 Sirutis Tomas Bagdzes fan club, Klaipėda 57:00,9 6:20 16:56,1
33 231 Katarskis Arnas Igtisa SK, Kaunas 58:15,8 6:28 18:11,0
34 215 Kairys Justinas Be klubo, Klaipėda 58:20,3 6:29 18:15,5
35 202 Viršila Egidijus Klaipėda 59:01,6 6:34 18:56,8
36 228 Radvilavičius Aurimas Bolis Evaldas, Vėžaičiai 1:00:14,2 6:42 20:09,4
37 289 Klimanskis Jonas Klaipėda 1:00:28,1 6:43 20:23,3
38 290 Diukin Aleksej Klaipėda 1:00:30,3 6:43 20:25,5
39 291 Dabrikas Dominykas Klaipėda 1:01:03,5 6:47 20:58,7

Dar trasoje 4

]